Best Artist: Bie the Star
Best Group: Golf & Mike [And they were presenting this award..lol]
Best Male Newcomer Film Category: "Kao" Jirayu Laongmanee from 5 Prang (Phobia 2)
Best Female Newcomer Film Category: "Pattie" Ungsumalynn Sirapatsakmetha from Rod Fai Fa Ma Ha Na Ter (Bangkok Traffic (Love) Story)
Best Film Director: Adisorn Tresirikasem from Rod Fai Fa Ma Ha Na Ter (Bangkok Traffic (Love) Story)
Best Film: Rod Fai Fa Ma Ha Na Ter (Bangkok Traffic (Love) Story)
Best Actor Film Category: "Ken" Theeradej Wongpuapan from Rod Fai Fa Ma Ha Na Ter (Bangkok Traffic (Love) Story)
Best Actress Film Category: Marsha Wattanapanich from 5 Prang (Phobia 2)
Best News Anchor: Narakorn Tiyayon from ch.7
Best Television Host: Punya Nirunkul from Ching Roi Ching Lan from ch.7
Best Variety Talk Show: Taladsod Sanampao from ch. 5
Best Gameshow: Ching Roi Ching Lan from ch.7
Best Male Newcomer: "Fluke" Pachara Thummol from Proong Nee Gor Ruk Ter from ch.5 [AAAAAAAAAAAHHH!!]
Best Female Newcomer: "Tan" Kanya Rattapetch from Mia Luang from ch.7
Best Supporting Actor: "Aof" Pongpat Wachirabunjong from Prajun See Roong from Ch.3
Best Supporting Actress: "Cheer" Tikamporn Rita-apinan From Rook Kard from ch.7
Best Lakorn Director: Teerapon Jiewcharoen from Jaew Jairai Gub Khunchaai Taewada from ch.7
Best Lakorn: Jaew Jairai Gub Khunchaai Taewada from ch.7
Best Actor: "Ken" Theeradej Wongpuapan from Sood Sanaeha from ch. 3
Best Actress: Ann Thongprasom from Sood Sanaeha from ch. 3
Top Awards results were voted by people (via TVPool magazine and Suan Dusit Poll )
Best Group: Golf & Mike [And they were presenting this award..lol]
Best Male Newcomer Film Category: "Kao" Jirayu Laongmanee from 5 Prang (Phobia 2)
Best Female Newcomer Film Category: "Pattie" Ungsumalynn Sirapatsakmetha from Rod Fai Fa Ma Ha Na Ter (Bangkok Traffic (Love) Story)
Best Film Director: Adisorn Tresirikasem from Rod Fai Fa Ma Ha Na Ter (Bangkok Traffic (Love) Story)
Best Film: Rod Fai Fa Ma Ha Na Ter (Bangkok Traffic (Love) Story)
Best Actor Film Category: "Ken" Theeradej Wongpuapan from Rod Fai Fa Ma Ha Na Ter (Bangkok Traffic (Love) Story)
Best Actress Film Category: Marsha Wattanapanich from 5 Prang (Phobia 2)
Best News Anchor: Narakorn Tiyayon from ch.7
Best Television Host: Punya Nirunkul from Ching Roi Ching Lan from ch.7
Best Variety Talk Show: Taladsod Sanampao from ch. 5
Best Gameshow: Ching Roi Ching Lan from ch.7
Best Male Newcomer: "Fluke" Pachara Thummol from Proong Nee Gor Ruk Ter from ch.5 [AAAAAAAAAAAHHH!!]
Best Female Newcomer: "Tan" Kanya Rattapetch from Mia Luang from ch.7
Best Supporting Actor: "Aof" Pongpat Wachirabunjong from Prajun See Roong from Ch.3
Best Supporting Actress: "Cheer" Tikamporn Rita-apinan From Rook Kard from ch.7
Best Lakorn Director: Teerapon Jiewcharoen from Jaew Jairai Gub Khunchaai Taewada from ch.7
Best Lakorn: Jaew Jairai Gub Khunchaai Taewada from ch.7
Best Actor: "Ken" Theeradej Wongpuapan from Sood Sanaeha from ch. 3
Best Actress: Ann Thongprasom from Sood Sanaeha from ch. 3
Top Awards results were voted by people (via TVPool magazine and Suan Dusit Poll )